HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel Core i7-14700T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£829.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Next Working Day
£872.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

3-5 working days
£911.99
Free Delivery

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel Core i7 i7-14700T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

Next Day
£929.03
Free Delivery

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Desktop - i7-12700T (12 Cores, 4.7Ghz), 2TB PCIe Gen 4.0x4 NVMe, 16GB DDR4, VPro, Wolf Security, Intel UHD Graphics 770, GbE, WIFI 6E & BT 5.3, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£934.65
Free Delivery

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Desktop - i7-12700T (12 Cores, 4.7Ghz), 2TB PCIe Gen 4.0x4 NVMe, 16GB DDR4, VPro, Wolf Security, Intel UHD Graphics 770, GbE, WIFI 6E & BT 5.3, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£937.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL8ES) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit)
£1,148.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES) (schwarz, ohne Betriebssystem)
£696.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit)
£811.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Pro Mini 260 G9 i3 1315U/8GB/256SSD/W11Pro 1J VOS
£1,316.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.12
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5-13500T - Core i5 - Core i5-16 GB (D18JTES#ABD) (0199896118545)
£771.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel Core i7-14700T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest offer

. The HP Pro Mini 400 provides users with the commercial-grade performance security and the flexible deployment capabilities needed for small workspaces. This ultra small form factor PC is powered by an Intel processor and protected with always-on security you can trustKey Product Info . Advanced Intel processorFlex ports for easy expansionWork with peace of mind Product Features Advanced Intel processorAccomplish everything from minor tasks to complex projects with the advanced Intel processor. Flex ports for easy expansionConfigure or expand your Mini your way with flex ports for legacy or clean desk connectivity. Work with peace of mindHP Wolf Security for Business creates a hardware-enforced always-on resilient defense. From the BIOS to the browser above in and below the OS these constantly evolving solutions help protect your PC from modern threats.
£829.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk