HP ProBook 4 G1iR Intel Core 5 120U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" WUXGA Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£709.99
Free Delivery

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Silver

Next Working Day
£711.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook | Intel Core 5 120U | 8GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | 16" IPS 1920 x 1200 | Windows 11 Pro Laptop

In stock
£726.92
Free Delivery

HP ProBook 4 Intel Core 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£739.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook | Intel Core 5 120U | 8GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | 16" IPS 1920 x 1200 | Windows 11 Pro Laptop

In stock
£765.03
Free Delivery

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook | Intel Core 5 120U | 8GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | 16" IPS 1920 x 1200 | Windows 11 Pro Laptop

In stock
£795.89
Free Delivery

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook | Intel Core 5 120U | 8GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | 16" IPS 1920 x 1200 | Windows 11 Pro Laptop

In stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

Hp Probook 4 G1Ir 40.6 Cm 16" Notebook Wuxga 60 Hz Intel Core 5 120U 8 Gb 256 Gb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£802.15
Free Delivery

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook | Intel Core 5 120U | 8GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | 16" IPS 1920 x 1200 | Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£805.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HP ProBook 4 G1iR Intel Core 5 120U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" WUXGA Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest offer

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Intel Core 5 120U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" WUXGA Windows 11 Pro Laptop The HP ProBook 4 G1iR is designed to cater to the needs of modern professionals who require powerful performance and portability. Featuring an Intel Core 5 120U 10-Core processor that turbo boosts up to 5.0GHz, this laptop ensures smooth multitasking and efficient handling of demanding applications. With a stunning 16-inch WUXGA display offering vibrant visuals at a resolution of 1920 x 1200, your work and entertainment will be visually appealing and immersive. Backed by Microsoft Windows 11 Pro, this device is equipped to meet the security and performance requirements of today s users. Its eco-friendly design, featuring recycled materials, underscores HP s commitment to sustainability. Why You'll Love It Powerful Processing: The Intel Core 5 120U processor delivers exceptional performance for multitasking and demanding tasks, allowing you to run applications smoothly without lag. Impressive Display:
£709.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

HP ProBook 4 G1iR Notebook AI - 16" - Intel Core 5 - 120U - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - UK new
£849.00
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProBook 4 G1a AMD Ryzen 5 230 Notebook AI 16 Inch - Notebook - 512 GB (C07P4ES#ABD)
£1,016.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProBook 4 G1iR Intel Core 5 120U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" WUXGA Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£689.99
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProBook 4 G1a AMD Ryzen 7 250 Notebook AI 16 Inch Notebook 1,000 GB (C07P6ES#ABD)
Delivery from £9.00