HP ProBook 440 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

HP ProBook 440 G11 Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Silver

HP ProBook 440 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£974.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ProBook 440 G11 Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Silver

Next Working Day
£991.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ProBook 440 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 A37TQET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,092.97
Free Delivery
HP ProBook 440 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest offer

. The HP ProBook 440 G11 is engineered to meet the demands of today's professionals. Powered by the Intel® Core™ Ultra 5 125U processor featuring 12 cores and a base clock speed of 1.3 GHz (boosting up to 4.3 GHz) it ensures smooth multitasking and efficient handling of business applications. This processing power is complemented by 16 GB of DDR5-5600 MHz RAM facilitating rapid data access and seamless operation of multiple programs simultaneously. ​ Enhanced Visual Experience with 14-inch WUXGA DisplayThe notebook boasts a 14-inch WUXGA (1920 x 1200) anti-glare display offering crisp visuals and a 16 10 aspect ratio that provides more vertical screen space-ideal for viewing documents and web pages. With a brightness of 300 nits and 45% NTSC color gamut users can expect clear and vibrant images enhancing productivity and reducing eye strain during extended use. ​ Robust Security Features for Business ProtectionSecurity is paramount in the HP ProBook 440 G11. It comes equipped with HP W
£974.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HP ProBook 440 G10 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-1334U Laptop 35.6 cm (14")
£655.95
Compare 12 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP ProBook 440 G11 Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Silver
Delivery from £5.95
HP ProBook 440 G10 i5-1335U 8GB/256SSD 14 FHD W11P 1YR
£729.49
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTI M01524-172 compatible 45Wh 3-cell battery for HP PROBOOK 430 440 4
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery