HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Used Offers from

HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£697.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ProDesk 2 G1i E SFF Intel Core i5-13500 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

1-3 working days
£699.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel Core i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Next Day
£744.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1i E Desktop PC, Intel® Core i5, i5-14500, 16 GB, DDR5-SDRAM, 512 GB, Windows 1
£1,487.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£819.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1a B6YK2ET
£1,168.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Cheapest offer

Large-scale productivity in a small-scale PC for hybrid work\nThe ProDesk 2 SFF G1i helps optimize business resources. Equipped with a powerful Intel processor[2], essential tools for application and business flow requirements, and security features for business, this affordably priced and easy to set up PC has a scalable and functional design that can grow with your business.
£697.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk