HP ProDesk 2 G1a E AI Tower AMD Ryzen 5 8500G 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1a E Desktop AI PC AMD Ryzen 5 8500G 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black

Used Offers from

HP ProDesk 2 G1a E AI Tower AMD Ryzen 5 8500G 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£668.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ProDesk 2 G1a E AI AMD Ryzen 5 8500G 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Tower PC Black

Next Day
£704.59
Free Delivery

HP ProDesk 2 G1a E AI AMD Ryzen™ 5 8500G 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Tower PC Black

3-5 working days
£705.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1i E Desktop PC, Intel® Core i5, i5-14500, 16 GB, DDR5-SDRAM, 512 GB, Windows 1
£1,487.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£819.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1a B6YK2ET
£1,168.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 G1a E AI Tower AMD Ryzen 5 8500G 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance with AMD Ryzen 5Experience smooth and responsive computing with the AMD Ryzen 5 8500G processor. Designed to handle everyday business tasks and multitasking with ease this processor delivers reliable speed and efficiency for office productivity web applications and light creative workloads . Efficient Multitasking with 8GB RAMEquipped with 8GB of RAM this desktop ensures seamless multitasking across multiple applications. Whether you're working on documents browsing the web or managing business software you can expect consistent and stable performance throughout your day . Fast and Reliable 256GB SSD StorageThe 256GB solid-state drive provides quick boot times fast file access and improved overall system responsiveness. Enjoy reduced waiting times and efficient storage for essential files applications and business data . Professional-Grade Windows 11 ProPre-installed with Windows 11 Pro this desktop offers enhanced security features productivity tools and business-
£668.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk