HP 3VK91A Original HP Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180gms, 150 Sheets Paper 210 x 297mm

HP Professional Business Paper, Glossy, 180 g/m2, A4 (210 x 297 mm), 150 sheets

Used Offers from £45.08

HP 3VK91A Original HP Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180gms, 150 Sheets Paper 210 x 297mm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

HP Professional Business Paper Glossy 180gsm A4 150 Sheets 3VK91A

Next Business Day
£33.40
Delivery from £2.99

HP Professional Business Paper Glossy 180gsm A4 150 Sheets 3VK91A

Next Business Day
£33.40
Delivery from £2.99

HP Professional Business Paper Glossy 180gsm A4 150 Sheets 3VK91A

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.38
Free Delivery

HP 3VK91A Inkjet and Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180 gsm, 150 Sheets

In stock
£40.79
27.19 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

HP 3VK91A Inkjet and Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180 gsm, 150 Sheets

Unknown
£40.82
27.21 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

HP 3VK91A Inkjet and Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180 gsm, 150 Sheets

In stock
£40.85
Free Delivery

Hp 3Vk91A Inkjet And Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180Gsm, 150 Sheets

1-3 working days
£40.95
Delivery from £6.00

HP 3VK91A Inkjet and Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180 gsm, 150 Sheets

In stock
£41.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial) 8.89 kg (19.6 lbs)

Other features

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1198.9 x 800.1 x 1008.4 mm (47.2 x 31.5 x 39.7")
Pallet weight (imperial) 388.3 kg (856.1 lbs)
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1198.88 x 800.1 x 1008.38 mm
Products per pallet 200 pc(s)

Logistics data

Pallet gross weight 388.33 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet 40 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 8.89 g
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 192545168397

Weight & dimensions

Package width 297 mm
Package depth 210 mm
Package height 31 mm
Package weight 1.66 kg
Width 297 mm
Height 31 mm
Depth 210 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 35 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) 5 - 35 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 90%

Features

HP segment Business
Recommended usage Universal
Media weight 180 g/m²
Product colour White
Coloured paper No
Sheets per pack 150 sheets
Finish type Gloss
Paper size A4 (210x297 mm)

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable paper for professional printing.
• Bright finish enhances visual appeal and clarity.
• Environmentally-friendly, sustainably sourced materials.

Similar products

HP 7MV83A Laser Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 200gsm, 150 sheets
£28.31
18.87 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Professional Multi-use Glossy FSC Paper 180 gsm-150 sht/A3/297 x 420 mm
£70.78
47.19 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Series 5 Pro 527pm QHD USB C Monitor 27-inch QHD USB-C conferencing monitor designed for professional environments with business-focused
£443.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HP 7MV79A Inkjet Professional Matte Business Paper, A4, 180 gsm, 150 Sheets
£35.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
HP 3VK91A Original HP Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180gms, 150 Sheets Paper 210 x 297mm

Cheapest offer

3VK91A Original HP Professional Glossy Business Paper, A4, 180gms, 150 Sheets Paper 210 x 297mm
£33.07
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk