HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse

HP SLIM WIRELESS MOUSE

HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP 235 Slim 3 Buttons Wireless Optical Mouse

1-3 working days
£13.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hp 235 Slim Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous/New-Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

HP Wall Charger 4E407UT Black 1600 dpi - Brand EAN: 0198122956425

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.21
Delivery from £13.99

HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse Experience ultimate comfort and precision in your workflow.

4 to 5 business days
£15.59
Delivery from £8.34

HP Wall Charger 4E407UT Black 1600 dpi - Brand EAN: 0198122956425

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

HP Wall Charger 4E407UT Black 1600 dpi - Brand EAN: 0198122956425

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Hp 235 Slim Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Techno

£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse

Cheapest offer

Built for quiet comfortExperience a mouse that’s comfortable and sleek. With a durable design, you can work efficiently and quietly. Enjoy a clutter-free environment and the freedom to roam with a 2.4GHz wireless connection.[1] Plus, with long-lasting batteries, you can work productively all day long.Key FeaturesOffice Optical 1600 DPI BlackAmbidextrous RF Wireless 10 mScroll type: Wheel Buttons quantity: 3Power source: Batteries1 AASpecificationsDimensions WeightWidth115 mmWeight60 gBatteryBatteries includedYesBattery typeAANumber of batteries supported1Product colourBlackPurposeOfficeBrand-specific featuresHP segmentBusinessCameraWindows operating systems supportedWindows10, Windows11DesignConnectivity technologyWirelessForm factorAmbidextrousQuantity per pack1ErgonomicsMinimum system requirementsAvailable USB-A port.FeaturesCompatible operating systemsWindows 11; Windows 10Depth63Frequency band2.4Height36NetworkWireless Range10 m
£10.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk

Similar products

Computer mouse wireless slim design HP 235 black
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.94
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HP Slim Wireless KB and Mouse (de)
£69.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery