HP VGA Port Flex IO v2 interface cards/adapter Internal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

HP 13L53AA Interface Card - High-Performance Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

HP 13L53AA Flex IO V2 Card - VGA port

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

HP 13L53AA interface cards/adapter Internal VGA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Free Delivery

HP VGA Port Flex IO v2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.93
Free Delivery
HP VGA Port Flex IO v2 interface cards/adapter Internal

Cheapest offer

Maximize the life of your PC as your business needs change with the flexible display connectivity of the HP VGA Port Flex IO v2. Flex IO.. Ports & interfaces. Output interface. VGA. Design. Internal. Yes. Country of origin. China. Technical details. General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URL. https://support.hp.com/us-en/document/ish_6126692-6126777-16?openCLC=true. Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e). 10. Weight & dimensions. Width. 41.8 mm. Depth. 39 mm. Height. 16.5 mm. Weight. 11.5 g. Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 84733020. Other features. Compatibility. HP EliteDesk 800 G6 TWR, HP EliteDesk 800 G6 SFF, HP EliteDesk 800 G6 DM, HP EliteDesk 805 G6 SFF, HP EliteDesk 805 G6 DM , HP ProDesk 600 G6 MT, HP ProDesk 600 G6 SFF, HP ProDesk 600 G6 DM, HP ProDesk 400/480 G7 MT, HP ProDesk 400 G6 DM, HP ProDesk 400 G7 SFF, HP ProDesk 405 G6 MT, HP ProDesk 405 G6 SFF, HP ProDesk 405 G6 DM.. UNSPSC-code. 39121408. leaflet
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HP - VGA adapter - 20 pin DisplayPort (M) - HD-15 (F) - 20 cm #AS615AA
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
HP VGA Port Flex IO v2
£17.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP VGA to DisplayPort adapter - 20 pin 20cm ( AS615AA ) NEW
£14.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
HP E-Series E24i G4 WUXGA Monitor
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery