HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na C17WHEA Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

HP Victus Gaming Laptop 15-fa2300na Intel Core i5 i5-13420H 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4050 Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na C17WHEA Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£769.99
Free Delivery

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na C17WHEA Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop + Mouse and Mouse Pad

Unknown
£799.99
Free Delivery

HP Victus 15-fa2300na 15.6" Gaming Laptop - NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 4050, Intel® Core™ i5, 512GB SSD - With HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse and HyperX Pulsefire Mat Gaming Mouse Pad - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD NVIDIA RTX 4050 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Windows 11 Home Laptop - C17WHEA#ABU

In stock
£910.00
Free Delivery

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD NVIDIA RTX 4050 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Windows 11 Home Laptop - C17WHEA#ABU

In stock
£913.92
Free Delivery

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD NVIDIA RTX 4050 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Windows 11 Home Laptop - C17WHEA#ABU

In stock
£980.12
Free Delivery
HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na C17WHEA Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na C17WHEA Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop The HP Victus Gaming 15-fa2300na is a powerful and dynamic laptop designed for gaming enthusiasts and creative professionals alike. Featuring the latest Intel Core i5-13420H processor , this device guarantees smooth performance and impressive multitasking capabilities. With a dedicated NVIDIA RTX 4050 graphics card and a vibrant 15.6" Full HD display, your experience will be enriched with stunning visuals and fast refresh rates. Packed with essential features like ample RAM and fast SSD storage, this laptop meets the demanding needs of modern users. Certified for robust performance and reliability, the HP Victus has everything you need for both intense gaming sessions and complex productivity tasks. Why You'll Love It Powerful Performance: The Intel Core i5-13420H processor, with a turbo boost of up to 4.6GHz, allows for seamless multitasking and speedy application
£769.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk