HP White 10x15cm Advanced Glossy Photo Paper (25 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.83
Delivery from £2.99

HP White 10x15cm Advanced Glossy Photo Paper (25 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.83
Delivery from £2.99

HP Q8691A, 10 x 15 cm Borderless, Advanced Glossy Photo Paper, 250 gsm, 25 Sheets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.02
32.08 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £4.49

HP Advanced Glossy Photo Paper 10 x 15cm Borderless 250gsm Pk25 Q8691A

1-3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £4.74

HP Q8691A, 10 x 15 cm Borderless, Advanced Glossy Photo Paper, 250 gsm, 25 Sheets

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

HP Advanced Glossy Photo Paper-25 sht/10 x 15 cm borderless

10-15 days
£10.10
Free Delivery

HP Q8691A, 10 x 15 cm Borderless, Advanced Glossy Photo Paper, 250 gsm, 25 Sheets

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£10.47
Delivery from £0.49

HP Q8691A, 10 x 15 cm Borderless, Advanced Glossy Photo Paper, 250 gsm, 25 Sheet

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Original HP 10x15cm Advanced Glossy Photo Paper 250gsm - 25 Sheets (Q8691A)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet gross weight 119 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet 56 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 2 pc(s)
Products per pallet 560 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 43.3 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.07 kg
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 37032000

Other features

Country of origin China, Germany
UNSPSC-code 14121812

Technical details

Box contents 25 sheets of 10 x 15 cm (101 x 152 mm) paper
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial) 1.67 kg (3.68 lbs)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 28 pc(s)

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 882780349599

Weight & dimensions

Weight 100 g
Height 181 mm
Depth 124 mm
Width 14.3 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 30 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 40 - 60%
Storage temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C

Features

Compatible products Works with inkjet printers, optimized for Original HP Ink
HP segment Business
Product colour White
Paper size 10x15 cm
Finish type Gloss
Sheets per pack 25 sheets

Packaging data

Package width 182 mm
Package depth 124 mm
Package height 14 mm
Package weight 150 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality prints for various media types
• Sleek, compact design with user-friendly interface
• Cost-effective with efficient, long-lasting cartridges

Similar products

HP Matte Photo Paper, 180 g/m2, 25 sheets, White, 10 x 15 cm
£10.49
41.96 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP Everyday Photo Paper, Glossy, 200 g/m2, 10 x 15 cm (101 x 152 mm), 100 sheets
£10.14
Compare 23 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
HP CR757A, 10 x 15 cm, Everyday Glossy Photo Paper, 200 GSM, 100 Sheets, White (Pack of 2)
£21.61
10.8 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WrteEase Glossy Photo Paper 4x6 Inch 10x15 cm, 100 Sheets 200gsm White Photo Printing Paper, Quick Dry Single Sided Inkjet Photographic Paper for Home Printers, Compatible with Canon Epson HP Inkjet P
£7.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KODAK 200gsm 4R Premium Inkjet High Gloss Photo Paper DIN 10 x 15 cm 200 g/m² 100 Sheets Photo Cards Instant Dry Waterproof Brilliant White Photo Sheets for Canon HP Epson Inkjet Printer
£15.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP White 10x15cm Advanced Glossy Photo Paper (25 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Premium photo paper with glossy finish for printers. Dimensions: 10 x 15cm. Heavy 250gsm paper. Produce lab-quality photos for framing and sharing. Gloss coating for rich colours and crisp detail. Fixes ink for resistance to water and smudges.
£5.83
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk