HP Workstation Z2 G1i - tower Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - UK new

HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation – Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA RTX A400, Windows 11 Pro

HP Workstation Z2 G1i - tower Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - UK new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2,094.00

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

1-3 working days
£2,105.96
Delivery from £6.95

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation AI PC Black

Next Day
£2,208.47
Free Delivery

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

3-5 working days
£2,333.99
Free Delivery

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel® Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Tower PC

Unknown
£4,356.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP Z2 Tower G9 Workstation 5F0Q3EA [Intel i9-12900K, 32GB RAM, 1000GB SSD, RTX 4000, Windows 11 Pro]
£1,674.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation - 1 x Intel Core Ultra 7 265-32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Tower - Black
£1,959.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Workstation Z2 G1i - tower Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - UK new

Cheapest offer

Experience new levels of performance for professional workflows. The HP Z2 Tower AI workstation is reengineered to support high-end graphics and seamlessly run both single and multi-threaded apps for fast modeling, simulation, and rendering. Enjoy easy expandability to upgrade, when needs evolve.
£2,094.00
Unknown
theitbay.com