HP ZBook 8 G1as Data Science Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 375 Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation, AI PC Silver

HP ZBook 8 G1as 14 inch Mobile Workstation PC - Data Science Copilot+ PC 375 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro

Used Offers from

HP ZBook 8 G1as Data Science Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 375 Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation, AI PC Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,865.99
Free Delivery

HP ZBook AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 64GB RAM 1TB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£5,412.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ZBook 8 G1as Business AI Laptop |14-Inch WUXGA IPS Screen | Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 375 | 64GB RAM | 1TB SSD | Windows 11 Pro | Professional Notebook

In stock
£5,873.33
Free Delivery

HP ZBook 8 G1as Business AI Laptop |14-Inch WUXGA IPS Screen | Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 375 | 64GB RAM | 1TB SSD | Windows 11 Pro | Professional Notebook

In stock
£5,932.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP ZBook 8 G1a 14 B30LHES 14 Inch WQXGA 500 Nits IPS Ryzen AI 7 PRO 350-1,000 GB - 32 GB | B30LHES#ABD | 0199485594446
Delivery from £9.00
HP ZBook Fury 16 G1i C9JP8ES 16 Inch WQXGA IPS 400 Nits Intel Ultra 7・(C9JP8ES#ABD)・Notebook・Core Ultra 7
£4,654.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ZBook 8 G1i 16 B30LNES 16 Inch WUXGA IPS Intel Core Ultra 5 Processor - 5-5 - Core Ultra 5-512 GB (B30LNES#ABD) (0199485593500)
£2,091.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ZBook 8 G1i 16 B30LQES 16 Inch 2.5K 400 Nits IPS Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor - Core Ultra 7-1,000 GB
£3,127.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ZBook 8 G1as Data Science Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX PRO 375 Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation, AI PC Silver

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen™ AI 9 HX PRO 375 (up to 5.1 GHz max boost clock, 24 MB L3 cache, 12 cores, 24 threads). Windows 11 Pro. 35.6 cm (14") diagonal WUXGA display. AMD Radeon™ 890M Graphics. 64 GB DDR5-5600 MT/s (2 x 32 GB), 1 TB PCIe NVMe™ SSD. Up level performance. Not size.. Pro-level performance combines with true mobility in this sleek and powerful laptop. Review 3D designs, create with AI tools in pro apps, run Copilot[1] locally and work on multiple projects anywhere. Stay productive with an AI PC mobile workstation that delivers power efficiency and long-lasting battery.[2]. Design. Product type. Mobile workstation. Product colour. Silver. Colour name. Meteor silver. Form factor. Clamshell. Market positioning. Performance. Country of origin. China, Mexico. Original brand name. HP. Display. Display diagonal. 35.6 cm (14"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1200 pixels. Touchscreen. No. HD type. WUXGA. Panel type. IPS. Display brightness. 300 cd/m². Colour gamut. 62.5%. RGB colour space. sRGB. Disp
£2,865.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk