HP ZBook Firefly G11 A AMD Ryzen™ 7 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Grey

HP ZBook Firefly G11 AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Grey

Used Offers from

HP ZBook Firefly G11 A AMD Ryzen™ 7 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£1,121.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ZBook Firefly G11 A AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Grey

Next Day
£1,188.03
Free Delivery

HP ZBook Firefly G11, AMD Ryzen 7, 14", 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16GB, 512GB, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£1,752.75
Free Delivery

HP ZBook Firefly G11, AMD Ryzen 7, 14", 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16GB, 512GB, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£1,784.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP Renew Executive - Notebook carrying shoulder bag - 16.1" - black - for HP 250 G9, Fortis 11 G9, ZBook Firefly 14 G9,
£71.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HP ZBook Firefly 14 G11 5G3Y1ES 14" WUXGA IPS, Intel Core Ultra 5-125U, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, FreeDos
£1,337.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
65W USB-C Power Adapter Fits HP ZBook Firefly 14 Laptop HP Compatible Charger
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ZBook Firefly G11 A AMD Ryzen™ 7 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro AI PC Grey

Cheapest offer

Step up performance. Not size.\nPro-level performance combines with true mobility in this sleek and powerful laptop. Review 3D designs, create with AI tools in pro apps, and work across multiple projects wherever you are. Stay productive with an AI workstation that delivers both performance and long-lasting battery.[1]