HP ZBook Fury G1i Data Science Intel Core Ultra 9 285HX Mobile workstation 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX PRO 3000 Blackwell Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation,

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£5,304.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ZBook Intel Core Ultra 9 64GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX PRO 3000 Blackwell 60Hz 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£5,613.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ZBook Fury G1i Data Science Intel Core Ultra 9 285HX Mobile workstation 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX PRO 3000 Blackwell Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation,

3-5 working days
£5,942.99
Free Delivery

HP ZBook Fury 16 G1i Mobile Workstation, Intel Core Ultra 9 285HX, 64GB RAM, 1TB PCIe SSD, NVIDIA RTX 3000 Pro, 16" WUXGA Display, Windows 11 Pro, Fingerprint Reader, Grey (98M29ET)

In stock
£7,875.56
Free Delivery
HP ZBook Fury G1i Data Science Intel Core Ultra 9 285HX Mobile workstation 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX PRO 3000 Blackwell Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro AI Workstation,

Cheapest offer

So powerful you’ll forget it’s a laptop.Tackle your most intense workflows with the HP ZBook Fury-offering a desktop class CPU in a laptop. With pro-graphics, massive memory and storage, and AI enhanced collaboration features, you can edit 8K videos, render in 3D or fine-tune machine learning models. Experience AI workstation performance on the go.Key FeaturesPerformance Mobile workstation Clamshell SilverIntel Core Ultra 9 285HX Processor cores: 2440.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 1920 x 1200 pixels IPS64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 5600 MHz 2 x 32 GB1 TB SSDNVIDIA RTX PRO 3000 Blackwell 12 GB Intel® GraphicsWi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Ethernet LAN Bluetooth 5.4Lithium Polymer (LiPo) 99 Wh 280 WWindows 11 ProSpecificationsDimensions WeightWidth359 mmHeight27 mmDepth249 mmWeight2430 gAntennaAntenna type2x2AudioBuilt-in microphoneYesBuilt-in speaker(s)YesNumber of built-in speakers4Speaker power1BatteryBattery capacity99Battery technologyLithiumpolymer LipoFast chargingYesNumber of battery cells8Product colourSilverBrand-s
£5,304.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk

Similar products

HP ZBook Fury 16 G1i C9JP8ES 16 Inch WQXGA IPS 400 Nits Intel Ultra 7・(C9JP8ES#ABD)・Notebook・Core Ultra 7
£4,783.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ZBook Fury 16 G11 Intel Core i7-14700HX 40,64cm 16Zoll WUXGA 32GB 1TB/SSD NVIDIA RTX 3500 12GB W11P SmartBuy 3J Gar
£3,609.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery