Hewlett Packard Enterprise 791034-S21 1.8TB SAS 12G 10000RPM 2.5" HDD

HPE 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise 512e 3yr Warran

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 791034-S21 1.8TB SAS 12G 10000RPM 2.5" HDD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.93
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5 SC **Shipping New Sealed Spares**, W125835445 (**Shipping New Sealed Spares**)

In stock
£392.65
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 791034-S21 1.8TB SAS 12G 10000RPM 2.5" HDD

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5" / Type: HDD / manufacturer part number: 791034-S21 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year(s) / Hdd Interface Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s / Model: 791034-S21 / Storage Format: SC 512e / Storage Capacity: 1.8TB / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SAS / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM
£366.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 876939-001 2TB SAS 12G 10000RPM 2.5" HDD
£365.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE J9F49A 787649-001 MSA 1.8TB 2.5" SAS 10K 12G SFF BC HDD Hard Drive NEW
£115.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 1.8TB 12G SAS 791034-B21 791055-001 768789-001 10K 2.5IN SC Hard Drive
£217.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £58.77
HP HDD Hard Drive Enterprise J9F49A MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in NEW
£301.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG1800JEHMD DRV HD MSA 1.8TB 12G 10K 2.5
£349.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery