Hewlett Packard Enterprise 817011-S21 1.92TB 6G SATA MU-3 SFF SC SSD

HPE 1.92TB 6G SATA MU-3 SFF SC SSD

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 817011-S21 1.92TB 6G SATA MU-3 SFF SC SSD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,185.95
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1.92TB 6G SATA MU-3 SFF SC SSD **Shipping New Sealed Spares**, W126298649 (**Shipping New Sealed Spares**)

In stock
£3,089.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

HPE - 1.92TB - SATA - 6Gb/s - SSD - 2.5
Delivery from £5.95
HPE 1.92TB SATA 6G Mixed Use SFF BC Multi Vendor SSD
Free Delivery
HPE - SSD - Read Intensive - 1.92 TB - SATA 6Gb/s new
Delivery from £6.95
HPE 1.92TB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF BC Multi Vendor SSD
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 817011-S21 1.92TB 6G SATA MU-3 SFF SC SSD

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP
£2,185.95
ebay.co.uk