Hpe 32Gb 1X32Gb Dual Rank X8 Ddr5-4800 Cas-40-39-39 Unbuffered Standard Memory K

Used Offers from £2,040.00

Hpe 32Gb 1X32Gb Dual Rank X8 Ddr5-4800 Cas-40-39-39 Unbuffered Standard Memory K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£935.25
Free Delivery

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£1,515.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin

1-3 working days
£1,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin

1-3 working days
£1,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin P64339-B21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,996.97
Free Delivery

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£2,207.94
Free Delivery

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£3,987.87
Delivery from £51.09
Hpe 32Gb 1X32Gb Dual Rank X8 Ddr5-4800 Cas-40-39-39 Unbuffered Standard Memory K

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP
£935.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HPE 815100-B21 memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM ECC
£212.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen11 E-2436 2.9GHz 6c 1P 1x32GB-U 8SFF MR216i-p 2x480GB SSD 2x800W PS EU Server
£5,265.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant ML350 server Tower Intel Xeon Silver 4416+ 2 GHz 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1000 W
£5,999.97
Compare 2 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 32GB (1X32GB) P43329-B21 2Rx8 DDR5-4800B-R Smart Memory Kit
£1,289.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery