HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Used Offers from

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,055.90
Delivery from £51.09

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,654.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin

1-3 working days
£1,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin

1-3 working days
£1,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£1,902.20
Free Delivery

HPE 32GB DDR5 4800MHz DIMM 288-pin P64339-B21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,996.97
Free Delivery

Hpe 32Gb 1X32Gb Dual Rank X8 Ddr5-4800 Cas-40-39-39 Unbuffered Standard Memory K

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,222.65
Free Delivery

HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£2,415.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

HPE SmartMemory - DDR5 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 4800 MHz / PC5-38400 - registered new
£1,421.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 32GB (1X32GB) P43329-B21 2Rx8 DDR5-4800B-R Smart Memory Kit
£1,493.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x8 DDR5-4800 CAS-40-39-39 Unbuffered Standard Memory Kit
£2,192.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 32GB DDR5 SDRAM Memory Module - for Server - 32 GB (1 x 32GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz Dual-Rank Memory - CL40-1.20 V - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Cheapest offer

Memory Size: 32 GB Memory Technology: DDR5 SDRAM Memory Voltage: 1.20 V Number of Modules: 1 x 32GB Memory Speed: 4800 MHz

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.