Hewlett Packard Enterprise 785069-S21 900GB 2.5" SAS 12G 10K RPM HDD

HPE 785069-S21 internal hard drive 900 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 785069-S21 900GB 2.5" SAS 12G 10K RPM HDD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.10
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 900GB 12G SAS 10K **Shipping New Sealed Spares**, W125836878 (**Shipping New Sealed Spares**)

In stock
£485.65
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 785069-S21 900GB 2.5" SAS 12G 10K RPM HDD

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5" / Type: HDD / manufacturer part number: 785069-S21 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year(s) / Hdd Interface Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s / Model: 785069-S21 / Storage Capacity: 900 GB / Interface: SAS / Quantity Per Pack: 1 / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM
£456.10
ebay.co.uk