Hewlett Packard Enterprise 815098-H21 16GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM

HPE 815098-H21 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 815098-H21 16GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.49
GBP 339.49 / Module
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 815098-H21 815098-H21 memory module 16

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.15
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 815098-H21 16GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / Type: DDR4 Registered DIMM / Memory Capacity: 16 GB / manufacturer part number: 815098-H21 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3.0 / Number of Memory Pins: 288 / model: 815098-H21 / Item Length: 13.4 / Item Width: 1.0
£339.49
ebay.co.uk