Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870792-001 internal hard drive 2.5 300 GB SAS"

HPE 870792-001 internal hard drive 300 GB 15000 RPM 2.5" SAS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870792-001 internal hard drive 2.5 300 GB SAS"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.15
Free Delivery

HPE 870792-001 internal hard drive 300 GB 15000 RPM 2.5" SAS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.00
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870792-001 300GB 2.5" 12G SAS 15K SFF SC Hard Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.55
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870792-001 internal hard drive 2.5 300 GB SAS"

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / UPC: 5711783443483 / MPN: 870792-001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18064883587 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HPE 870792-001 300GB 870753-B21 12G SAS 15K ENT SFF 2.5"SC DS HDD Hard Drive / Rotation Speed: 15000 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: HPE / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5711783443483 / GTIN: 5711783443483 / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 300 GB / Country of Origin: JP / Interface: SAS / Cache: 128 MB / Product Line: Ultrastar
£231.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HPE 300GB 870792-001 870753-B21 SAS 12G ENT 15K SFF 2.5" SC DS HDD NEW
£65.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870792-001B 300GB 15K RPM 2.5" SAS
£272.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery