Aruba Instant On JL680A 1930 8G 2SFP Switch - HPE Networking Instant On

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Gigabit 2x Gigabit SFP - L3 Managed SFP Switch

Aruba Instant On JL680A 1930 8G 2SFP Switch - HPE Networking Instant On

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£117.35
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Gigabit 2x Gigabit SFP - L3 Managed SFP Switch

1-3 working days
£124.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Gigabit 2x Gigabit SFP - L3 Managed SFP Switch

1-3 working days
£124.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1930 8-Port Gb Smart-managed Layer 2+ Ethernet Switch | 8x 1G | 2x SFP | UK Cord (JL680A#ACC)

In stock
£138.64
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1930 8-Port Gb Smart-managed Layer 2+ Ethernet Switch | 8x 1G | 2x SFP | UK Cord (JL680A#ACC)

In stock
£138.64
Free Delivery

Hpe Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 8P Gigabit 2P Sfp 1930. Switch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.45
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1930 8-Port Gb Smart-managed Layer 2+ Ethernet Switch | 8x 1G | 2x SFP | UK Cord (JL680A#ACC)

In stock
£152.65
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1930 8-Port Gb Smart-managed Layer 2+ Ethernet Switch | 8x 1G | 2x SFP | UK Cord (JL680A#ACC)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£153.80
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1930 8-Port Gb Smart-managed Layer 2+ Ethernet Switch | 8x 1G | 2x SFP | UK Cord (JL680A#ACC)

In stock
£157.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Aruba Instant On JL680A 1930 8G 2SFP Switch - HPE Networking Instant On

Cheapest offer

Simplify Network Deployment and Management for Small OrganizationsThe Aruba Instant On 1930 switch series features easy-to-use, out-of-the-box, plug-and-play deployment. The series offers a complete portfolio of choices for increased small business flexibility. It consists of seven models including 8G-, 24G-, and 48G-ports with and without class 4 PoE (i.e. PoE+).The 24- and 48- port models include four SFP/SFP+ transceiver slots that support Gigabit or 10-Gigabit speeds for fiber connectivity. The Aruba Instant On 1930 switch series can be deployed using two management modes - Instant On cloud-management (access via mobile app and/or web portal) and the local web GUI.Main FeaturesSeven advanced smart managed Layer 2+ Gigabit switches for high-performance connectivity.Non-PoE and Class 4 PoE (i.e. PoE+) 8-, 24- and 48-port models for deployment flexibility.1G/10G SFP+ ports on 24-and 48-port models for fiber connectivity.Aruba Instant On mobile app and/or cloud-based web portal for eas
£117.35
1-3 days
comms-express.com

Similar products

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ with SFP L3 Managed Rack-mountable Switch 124W
£204.97
Compare 9 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE R6P90A wireless access point accessory WLAN access point mount
£8.11
Compare 13 prices
comms-express.com
Delivery from £4.37
HPE Flush Mount Sleeve for Instant On AP25 Access Points (R9B36A)
£9.00
Compare 3 prices
comms-express.com
Delivery from £4.37