HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW) - radio access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 new

HPE Aruba Networking AP-515 (RW) Dual Radio 4x4/2x2 802.11ax Internal Antennas Unified Campus AP

HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW) - radio access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£384.00

HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW) - radio access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£384.00

HPE Aruba AP-515 Wireless Access Point

1-3 working days
£389.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE Aruba AP-515 Wireless Access Point

1-3 working days
£389.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-515 RW Unified AP

In stock
£426.92
Free Delivery

HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-515 RW Unified AP

In stock
£426.93
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba Networking AP-515 (RW) Dual Radio 4x4/2x2 802.11ax Internal Antennas Unified Campus AP

Next Working Day
£436.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-515 RW Unified AP

In stock
£441.22
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW) - radio access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 new

Unknown
£456.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
£292.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba AP-504 RW Unified AP interface cards/adapter
£275.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
HP Wall Mount JW053A for Aruba 270 Series Wireless Access Points
£66.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW) - radio access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 new

Cheapest offer

The HPE Aruba Networking 510 Series Campus Access Points deliver Wi-Fi 6 coverage ideal for office spaces, training and meeting facilities, and hospitals. With 2.69 Gbps maximum combined data rate, multi-gigabit Ethernet for fast wired connectivity, and built-in IoT radio, the 510 series delivers reliable, high-performance Wi-Fi Wi-Fi CERTIFIED for medium density campus environments. These APs can be deployed using Zero Touch Provisioning for ease of implementation at remote locations. It is Wi-Fi and supports 802.11ax features: OFDMA for multi-user efficiency, target wake time (TWT) to extend the battery life of connected IoT devices, and WPA3 and Enhanced Open for greater password and guest security. The 510 series includes a limited lifetime warranty.
£384.00
Unknown
theitbay.com