Aruba Ion Instant On HP Switch 1960 24 Ports Gigabit 24G 2XGT 2XF 2SFP+ JL806A

HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit 2p 10GBT 2p SFP+ 1960

Aruba Ion Instant On HP Switch 1960 24 Ports Gigabit 24G 2XGT 2XF 2SFP+ JL806A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£732.29
Free Delivery

Aruba Ion Instant On Hp Switch 1960 24 Ports Gigabit 24G 2XGT 2XF 2SFP+ JL806A

£732.99
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 24 Port Managed Gigabit Switch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£779.99
Delivery from £13.99
Aruba Ion Instant On HP Switch 1960 24 Ports Gigabit 24G 2XGT 2XF 2SFP+ JL806A

Cheapest offer

widht: 350.5mm / Speed maximum of transfer data: see description / Ethernet Technology: POE / Network Connectivity: see description / Speed maximum of transmission data over LAN: see description / unit of measure: Unit / Quantity: 1 / Layer: see description / Dress Length: 442.5mm / Network Type: ethernet: / Type of management of network: INTERNALLY MANAGED / Number of WAN Ports: see description / Form Factor: Autonomous unit / Type: Network switches / Manufacturer Warranty: Official Manufacturer / Connector Type: SEE DESCRIPTION / Model: JL806A / Protocol wireless supported: see description / Height: 44 mm / Device Connectivity: see description / Number of LAN Ports: see description / Interface: RJ-45 / Product Line: see description
£732.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HPE Aruba Networking 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
£1,246.95
Compare 4 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
£274.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.26
HP Wall Mount JW053A for Aruba 270 Series Wireless Access Points
£65.96
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL325A network switch module 2930M 2
£385.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00