HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit CL4 PoE 4p SFP+ 370W 1930

Used Offers from

HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit CL4 PoE 4p SFP+ 370W 1930

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£417.97
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit CL4 PoE 4p SFP+ 37

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.00
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)

In stock
£646.10
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£689.79
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

HPE Aruba Networking 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
£1,246.95
Compare 5 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE Aruba AP-504 RW Unified AP interface cards/adapter
£275.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
£292.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
HP Wall Mount JW053A for Aruba 270 Series Wireless Access Points
£66.39
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit CL4 PoE 4p SFP+ 370W 1930

Cheapest offer

The Aruba Instant On 1930 switch series is designed for small and growing businesses that require enhanced performance to support bandwidth-demanding applications. The Aruba Instant On 1930 switch series seamlessly integrates with existing Instant On indoor/outdoor access points and can be centrally managed with the Instant On mobile app onsite or remotely. These cloud-managed layer 2+ Ethernet switches consist of 8- 24- and 48-port Class 4 PoE (i.e. PoE+) and non-PoE Gigabit Ethernet models with 1G SFP slots on 8-port model and 1G/10G SFP+ slots on 24-/48G models for fiber connectivity.<br><br><b>Features</b><br><br><b>Simplify Network Deployment and Management for Small Organizations</b><br>- The Aruba Instant On 1930 switch series features easy-to-use out-of-the-box plug-and-play deployment.<br>- The series offers a complete portfolio of choices for increased small business flexibility. It consists of seven models including 8G- 24G- and 48G-ports with and without class 4 PoE (i.e. P
£417.97
Next Day
quzo.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.