HPE Aruba User Experience Insight G6E Sensor - G-Series - wireless network management device - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£360.00

Hpe Aruba Networking User Experience Insight 6Ghz 11Ax Poe Powered Sensor Withou

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£507.55
Free Delivery

HPE / Aruba Networks S0U51A Hpe Anw Uxi 6ghz 11ax Poe Perp Sensor Pl-pw

In stock
£518.28
Free Delivery

HPE / Aruba Networks S0U51A Hpe Anw Uxi 6ghz 11ax Poe Perp Sensor Pl-pw

In stock
£518.80
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba User Experience Insight G6E Sensor - G-Series - wireless network management device - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth new

Cheapest offer

HPE Aruba Networking User Experience Insight (UXI) is a digital experience monitoring solution that validates network health, application performance, and troubleshoots problems that affect day-to-day user experience, it provides 24x7 visibility into network and application performance from an edge perspective. This allows organizations to utilize an intelligent network assurance solution for understanding network health and application performance and mitigating connectivity problems before they affect end-users and impact workplace productivity. HPE Aruba Networking UXI comprises of hardware sensors (support Wi-Fi 6E testing), agents, and cloud hosted dashboard. The sensors are deployed near end-users, and agents are installed on the end-users devices. These sensors and agents run synthetic tests to provide rich data analysis across networks, applications, and user devices, helping IT teams rapidly find the root cause of the issues impacting end-users digital experience.
£360.00
Unknown
theitbay.com

Similar products

HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Grey
£847.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE Aruba Networking AP-535 (RW) Dual Radio 4x4 802.11ax Internal Antennas Unified Campus AP
Delivery from £5.95
Hpe Aruba Lic-Via - Licence - 1 Via User - Esd NEW
£17.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit 2p 10GBT 2p SFP+ 1960
£456.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE Aruba Networking 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Grey
£1,021.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95