HPE P40432-B21 P40784-001 900GB SAS 12G Mission Critical 15K SFF BC HDD F/S NEW

HPE Hard Drive P40432-B21 900GB 2.5in SAS 12Gb/s 15K Mission Critical 3yr Warranty

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £279.00

HPE P40432-B21 P40784-001 900GB SAS 12G Mission Critical 15K SFF BC HDD F/S NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.86
Free Delivery

HPE 900GB SAS 12G Mission Critical 15K SFF BC 3-year Warranty Multi Vendor HDD

Next Working Day
£398.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hewlett Packard Enterprise P40432-B21 2.5 Inch 900 GB SAS Hard Drive

In stock
£494.76
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise P40432-B21 2.5 Inch 900 GB SAS Hard Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£503.54
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise P40432-B21 2.5 Inch 900 GB SAS Hard Drive

In stock
£515.00
Free Delivery

HP Hard Drive P40432-B21 9GB 2.5" P40432-B21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£532.19
Free Delivery
HPE P40432-B21 P40784-001 900GB SAS 12G Mission Critical 15K SFF BC HDD F/S NEW

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0190017520209 / MPN: P40432-B21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14053123677 / Depth: 146.1 mm / Colour: Black / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 228.6 mm / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 900 GB / Width: 219.2 mm / Compatible With: PC / Color: Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HP Hard Drive P40432-B21 9GB 2.5" P40432-B21 / Weight: 500 g / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM / Brand: HPE / Type: Internal Hard Drive / EAN: 0190017520209 / GTIN: 0190017520209 / Model: P40432-B21 / Transfer Rate: 150 Mbps / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SAS / Cache: 256 MB / Product Line: HPE
£378.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HPE P40430-B21 internal hard drive 300 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
£131.01
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE P40430-B21 internal hard drive 300 GB SAS
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 1.2TB SAS 12G Mission Critical 10K SFF SC 3-year Warranty Multi Vendor HDD
£198.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP 765466-B21 765873-001 2TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF 2.5 INCH SC 512E HARD DRIVE
£138.91
GBP 138.91 / lb
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.72
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 7.2TB SAS 12G Entepise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 6-pack
£2,346.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery