Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG000300JWEBF 2.5" SAS HDD 300GB 10000RPM

HPE Hot-Plug 300GB 10K Rpm 2.5

Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG000300JWEBF 2.5" SAS HDD 300GB 10000RPM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.40
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hot-Plug 300GB 10K Rpm 2.5 Dualport SAS 6G **Shipping, W126077305 (Dualport SAS 6G **Shipping New Sealed Spares**)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.00
Delivery from £5.95

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hot-Plug 300GB 10K Rpm 2.5 Dualport SAS 6G **Shipping, W126077305 (Dualport SAS 6G **Shipping New Sealed Spares**)

In stock
£299.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG000300JWEBF 2.5" SAS HDD 300GB 10000RPM

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5" / Type: HDD / manufacturer part number: EG000300JWEBF / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year(s) / Item Height: 0.95 cm / Model: EG000300JWEBF / Transfer Rate: 6 Gbit/s / Storage Capacity: 300 GB / Item Length: 10.02 cm / Item Width: 6.985 cm / Interface: SAS / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM
£217.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HPE NS204i-u Gen11 NVMe Hot Plug Boot Optimized Storage Device
£1,846.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 800W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit (P38995-B21)
£157.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £53.70
HPE - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 800 Watt - 860 VA new
£201.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 800W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit
£86.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95