HPE Intel E810-XXVDA2 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 Adapter for

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£240.99
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Intel E810-Xxvda2 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-Port Sfp28 Internal, W128290241 (10/25Gb 2-Port Sfp28 Internal Ethernet/Fiber 25000 Mbit/S)

In stock
£241.36
Delivery from £4.08

Hewlett Packard Enterprise P08443-B21 Intel E810-Xxvda2 Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.15
Free Delivery
HPE Intel E810-XXVDA2 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 Adapter for

Cheapest offer

Wired. PCI Express Ethernet / Fiber. 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet 10 Mbit/s. Internal Component for: Server. .. Ports & interfaces. Fiber ports quantity. 2. Fiber optic connector. SFP28. Interface. Ethernet / Fiber. Host interface. PCI Express. Connectivity technology. Wired. Network. Ethernet interface type. 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum data transfer rate. 10 Mbit/s. Design. Component for. Server. Internal. Yes. Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 85176990. leaflet. QuickSpecs
£240.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HPE Intel E810-XXVDA2 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter for
£220.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE Intel E810-XXVDA2 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter for
£212.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
INT E810 10/25GBE 4P SFP28 OCP3
£688.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP HPE P21112-B21 Intel E810-CQDA2 Ethernet 100Gb 2-port QSFP28 Adapter
£469.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.00
HP Network Adapter Intel E810-XXVDA2 - 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28, PCIe 4.0 x8
£250.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery