Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

Cheapest Price
In stock
£900.00
Free Delivery

HPE MR416i-p Gen11 SPDM - storage controller - up to 240 physical drives, up to 64 logical drives - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s / PCIe 4.0 (NVMe) - PCIe 4.0 x8 new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£900.00

HPE MR416I-P Gen 11 SPDM Storage RAID controller PCI 4.0

1-3 working days
£924.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE MR416I-P Gen 11 SPDM Storage RAID controller PCI 4.0

1-3 working days
£924.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

In stock
£1,000.00
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

In stock
£1,123.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

In stock
£1,246.00
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller

Cheapest offer

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MR416i-p Gen11 x16 Lanes 8GB Cache PCI SPDM Plug-in Storage Controller
£900.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HPE MR416I-P GEN11 SPDM - Storage Controller P47777-B21
£1,033.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE P81787-425 ProLiant DL380 Server - Gen11 8SFF 6530(32c) 2x32GB 2x
£7,818.97
Compare 4 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 4510 2.4GHz 12c 64GB-R 12LFF MR416i-p 2x8TB SATA HDD 2x1000W PS EMEA Server
£7,664.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard MR416I-O GEN11 SPDM STORAGE
£960.00
Compare 2 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE MR416i-a Gen10 Plus x16 Lanes 4GB Cache NVMe/SAS 12G Controller
£2,124.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery