NEW HPE P40430-B21 P40785-001 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5" ENT Server Hard Drive HDD

HPE P40785-001 internal hard drive 2.5" 300 GB SAS

NEW HPE P40430-B21 P40785-001 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5" ENT Server Hard Drive HDD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.12
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise P40785-001 DRV HDD 300GB 10K SFF SAS BC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.35
Free Delivery

DRV HDD 300GB 10K SFF SAS BC

3-5 days
£273.17
Free Delivery

NEW HPE P40430-B21 P40785-001 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5" ENT Server Hard Drive HDD

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / Color: Silver / UPC: 5715063326336 / MPN: P40785-001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067532457 / ProductTitle: HPE P40430-B21 P40785-001 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5" ENT Server Hard Drive HDD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: HPE / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / EAN: 5715063326336 / GTIN: 5715063326336 / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Model: P40430-B21 / Storage Format: HDD & SSD / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 300 GB / Interface: SAS
£81.12
ebay.co.uk