HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 3508U 2.1GHz 8c 1P 1x32GB-R 8SFF 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server

HPE P81774-425 ProLiant ML110 Server - Gen11 8SFF 3508U(8c) 1x32G Gb

HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 3508U 2.1GHz 8c 1P 1x32GB-R 8SFF 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£5,038.53
Free Delivery

HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 3508U Intel Xeon Bronze 2.1GHz 8C 32GB RAM 2x 480GB Tower Server

1-3 working days
£5,040.00
Free Delivery

HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 3508U Intel Xeon Bronze 2.1GHz 8C 32GB RAM 2x 480GB Tower Server

1-3 working days
£5,040.00
Free Delivery

HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 3508U 2.1GHz 8c 1P 1x32GB-R 8SFF 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server

Cheapest offer

Are you searching for an affordable tower server with enterprise-class reliability and performance to meet the requirements of your growing business? The HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 server is an enhanced single processor tower with performance expansion and security at an affordable price. It supports the 4th and 5th Gen Intel Xeon Scalable processor HPE DDR5 SmartMemory with a maximum capacity of 1536 GB 4 x16 PCIe Gen5 slots 1 x16 OCP3 slot eight large form factor (LFF) or 16 small form factor (SFF) disk drives. It can easily be converted to a rack using 5.5U of rack space. The HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen11 server also offers optional redundant fan and redundant power supply to satisfy automatic fail-over needs making this the ideal server for small- to mid-sized businesses and remote and branch offices.<br><br>What is new supporting point:<br>Powered by 4th and 5th Gen Intel Xeon Scalable Processors that support up to 32 cores 185W TDP.<br>Increased memory bandwidth to 5600 MT/s<sup>[1]</su
£5,038.53
Next Day
quzo.net