HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 - rack-mountable Xeon E-2436 2.9 GHz - 32 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3,954.00

HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 Intel Xeon E-2436 2.9GHz 6c 32GB RAM 2x480GB SSD 1U Rack Server

1-3 working days
£4,200.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 Intel Xeon E-2436 2.9GHz 6c 32GB RAM 2x480GB SSD 1U Rack Server

1-3 working days
£4,200.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 Intel Xeon E-2436 2.9GHz 6c 32GB RAM 2x480GB P71375-425

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,648.97
Free Delivery

Hpe Proliant Dl20 Gen11 E-2436 2.9Ghz 6C 1P 32Gb-Dr 4Sff Vroc 2X480Gb Sata Ssd 8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5,487.65
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 - rack-mountable Xeon E-2436 2.9 GHz - 32 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB new

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a compact and versatile 1U server that supports edge workloads like security monitoring in a variety of environments? The reliable HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 server delivers a compact and versatile server with enhanced security at an affordable price. Deploy the short-depth rack form factor in small, remote, or branch offices, as a powerful point of sale platform in transport, retail, and hospitality environments or as a flexible configuration for customization in space constrained environments of military and government customers. Blending performance, reliability, and manageability, this one-socket, 1U server featuring Intel Xeon E processors provide unique enterprise-class capabilities at a great value-making it an ideal rack server platform for growing businesses, enterprises, and service providers. Outstanding configuration flexibility caters to a variety of business requirements and a wide range of qualified options fits a variety of needs.
£3,954.00
Unknown
theitbay.com

Similar products

HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 Server Rack 2.9GHz 32GB 2 x 480GB SSD
£4,775.61
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 Intel Xeon E-2434 3.4GHz 4c 32GB RAM 2x480GB SSD 1U Rack Server
£3,720.00
Compare 5 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 - rack-mountable Xeon 6333P 3.1 GHz - 32 GB - no HDD new
£4,242.00
Go to shop
theitbay.com
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10 Server P17078-B21 P17078B21 (P17078-B21) (P17078B21)
£53.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen11 6333P 3.1GHz 6c 1P 32GB RAM 960GB SSD Rack Server
£3,717.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95