HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4510 Intel Xeon Silver 2.4GHz 12C 64GB RAM 2x 960GB Rack Server

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5,933.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4510 Intel Xeon Silver 2.4GHz 12C 64GB RAM 2x 960GB Rack Server

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5,933.97
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 - rack-mountable Xeon Silver 4510 2.4 GHz - 64 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB new

Unknown
£6,900.00

HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4510 2.4GHz 12c 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x480GB SSD 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9,563.00
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4510 Intel Xeon Silver 2.4GHz 12C 64GB RAM 2x 960GB Rack Server

Cheapest offer

Reliable Intel Xeon PerformancePowered by the Intel Xeon Silver 4510 processor with 12 cores at 2.4 GHz this server delivers dependable compute power for virtualization hybrid cloud and data-intensive workloads. High-Speed DDR5 MemoryIncludes 64 GB of DDR5 Registered Smart Memory (2x32 GB Dual Rank) at 5600 MT/s offering fast data access and improved responsiveness for enterprise applications. Enterprise-Grade SSD StorageComes with 2x 480 GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF SSDs providing reliable and fast storage for read-heavy workloads. Advanced RAID ControllerFeatures the HPE MR408i-o Gen11 storage controller with 4 GB cache supporting up to 8 SFF drives for flexible and high-performance storage configurations. Redundant Power Supply SetupEquipped with two 1000W Flex Slot Titanium hot-plug power supplies ensuring high availability and energy-efficient operation. Scalable 2U Rackmount DesignDesigned as a 2U rack server ideal for data centers requiring high-density compute and storage scal
£5,933.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4509Y 2.6GHz 8c 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server
£8,951.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4514Y 16c 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x480GB SATA SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server
£7,465.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4410Y 2.0GHz 12-core 1P 32GB-R MR408i-o NC 8SFF 800W PS Server
£12,424.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen11 4510 2.4GHz 12c 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x960GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server
£6,659.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery