HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Network Choice - rack-mountable Xeon Silver 4514Y 2 GHz - 128 GB - no HDD new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6,210.00

HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Intel Xeon Silver 4514Y 2.0GHz 16c 128GB RAM 2U Rack Server

1-3 working days
£7,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Intel Xeon Silver 4514Y 2.0GHz 16c 128GB RAM 2U Rack Server

1-3 working days
£7,800.00
Delivery from £6.95

HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Intel Xeon Silver 4514Y 2.0GHz 16c 128GB RAM P77242-425

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8,626.97
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Network Choice - rack-mountable Xeon Silver 4514Y 2 GHz - 128 GB - no HDD new

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a dual-socket scalable server solution to power data analytics or hybrid cloud workloads? The HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 server is a scalable 2U 2P solution that delivers exceptional compute performance, memory density with scalability and high-speed data transfer rate to run your most demanding applications. Powered by 4th and 5th Gen Intel Xeon Scalable Processors with up to 64 cores, 8 TB of memory, and 20 EDSFF drive as well as increased memory bandwidth and high-speed PCIe Gen5 I/O, the HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 server is a perfect solution for software-defined storage, video transcoding, and virtualized apps. The HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 server is engineered to optimize IT with a cloud operating experience, built-in security, and optimized performance for workloads to drive your business forward.
£6,210.00
Unknown
theitbay.com

Similar products

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 2U 8SFF x1 Brand
£162.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE P81787-425 ProLiant DL380 Server - Gen11 8SFF 6530(32c) 2x32GB 2x
£7,818.97
Compare 4 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 4510 2.4GHz 12c 1P 64GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x960GB SSD 2x1000W PS EMEA Server
£6,785.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant Compute DL380 Gen12 6505P 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server
£9,789.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery