Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MSA 10.8T SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl

Hpe R0q66a 2.5´´ 10.8tb Hdd

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MSA 10.8T SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,971.24
Delivery from £5.61

HPE MSA 10.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty 6-pack HDD Bundle

3-5 working days
£3,542.99
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MSA 10.8T SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl

In stock
£3,643.52
Free Delivery

HPE MSA 10.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty 6-pack HDD Bundle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,827.99
GBP 3,827.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hp ent HPE Enterprise - Hard Drive - 1.8 TB - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb - 10000 RPM (6 Pack) - for Modular Smart Array 1060 10G
£3,833.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MSA 10.8T SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl

Cheapest offer

robustness Durability Quality/Durability
£2,971.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk