P18424-B21 HP HPE 960GB SATA RI SFF SC MV SSD :: P18424-B21 (Components > SSD

HPE SSD 960GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF SC Multi Vendor

P18424-B21 HP HPE 960GB SATA RI SFF SC MV SSD :: P18424-B21 (Components > SSD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

HPE - SSD - Read Intensive - 960 GB - SATA 6Gb/s new

Unknown
£1,194.00

960GB SATA RI SFF SC MV SSD

In stock
£1,214.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

HPE P41531-001 internal solid state drive 960 GB SAS
£801.15
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HPE 960GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF BC Multi Vendor SSD
£1,697.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE 960GB SAS RI SFF SC VS MV SSD
£923.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 960GB SATA 6G Mixed Use SFF BC Multi Vendor SSD
£2,386.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
P18424-B21 HP HPE 960GB SATA RI SFF SC MV SSD :: P18424-B21 (Components > SSD

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: External SSD / Read Speed: 520MB/s / Model: P18424-B21 / Features: Hot Swap / Write Speed: 480MB/s / Storage Capacity: 960 GB / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SATA
£499.00
ebay.co.uk