HQC Garden, Fence & Shed Paint- Magnolia - 5 Litre Quick-Drying Outdoor Wood & Furniture Protection Paint

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.95
10.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Hqc Shed & Fence Paint - Best Weatherproof Wood Protection - Magnolia - 5L

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

HQC PAINTS Shed & Fence Paint - 5L in Magnolia HQC PAINTS Magnolia 5L

3-5 working days
£59.95
HQC Garden, Fence & Shed Paint- Magnolia - 5 Litre Quick-Drying Outdoor Wood & Furniture Protection Paint

Cheapest offer

BEAUTIFULLY TRANSFORM YOUR ENTIRE GARDEN - Add a splash of colour and style to your garden with HQC Garden Paint. This versatile, multi-surface paint is perfect for transforming fences, sheds, garden furniture, planters, and more. Available in a stunning range of colours, it’s the perfect way to brighten up your outdoor space. WATERPROOF & WEATHER-RESISTANT - Our advanced formula provides a durable, waterproof, and weather-resistant finish that protects your garden wood and other surfaces from the elements. It resists rain, frost, and sun, ensuring a long-lasting, beautiful finish that won’t fade, peel, or crack. MULTI-SURFACE FOR ULTIMATE VERSATILITY - Why buy multiple paints when you only need one? HQC Garden Paint is engineered to work on a wide range of surfaces, including wood, brick, terracotta, outside concrete, and stone walls. It’s the all-in-one solution for all your garden projects. EASY TO APPLY & QUICK-DRYING - Get a professional finish with ease. Our water-based, low-odour formula is easy to apply with a brush or sprayer, and it’s quick-drying, so you can complete your projects in less time. The high-opacity paint provides excellent coverage and a flawless, matt finish TRUSTED UK-MADE QUALITY - Proudly developed and manufactured in the UK by HQC's in-house factory engineers. With decades of expertise in creating high-performance paints, every tin is formulated for a superior finish and long-lasting durability. Choose a trusted British brand for a garden transformation that lasts., Manufacturer: HQC
£54.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HQC Barn Paint - Light Blue - 1 Litre Quick-Drying Outdoor Furniture & Garden Fence Wood Paint
£24.90
24.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HQC Fence and Garden Paint | Furniture, Shed, Wood, Outdoor Paint | Garden Fence | Quick-Drying | 2.5L Light Grey
£49.90
19.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HQC Fence and Garden Paint | Furniture, Shed, Wood, Outdoor Paint | Garden Fence | Quick-Drying | 1L Sage Green
£24.90
24.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HQC Fence Paint and Garden Shed 5L Light Blue
£54.95
10.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HQC Fence and Garden Paint | Furniture, Shed, Wood, Outdoor Paint | Garden Fence | Quick-Drying | 1L Terracotta
£24.90
24.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery