Sealey DB035CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack Of 10

HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit Ø3.5mm Pack of 10

Sealey DB035CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits 3.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB035CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits 3.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB035CB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack of 10

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 135° Split Point Tip 3.5mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
GBP 14.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit High Carbon And Stainless Steel 3.5mm

£15.20
GBP 15.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Hss Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 3.5mm Din 338 - Pack Of 10 Db035Cb

1-3 working days
£15.76
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey DB035CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits - Fully Ground 1-13mm - Sealey DB035CB, Fully ground HSS Cobalt drill bit manufactured to DIN 338. 5% Cobalt gives increased heat hardness which helps extend the life of the drill bit. 135° Split point is self-centring which helps to reduce thrust and aids an easier penetration. Efficient clog-free swarf clearance. Drills can be resharpened without affecting their performance. Available as a 19pc, 25pc or 170pc set or in packs of individual sizes. High-density case for safe storage. Sealey DB035CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack Of 10
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey DBI18CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 1/8in Pack Of 10
£11.22
Compare 35 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Drill Bit Set - HSS Cobalt Fully Ground - 99pc
£67.14
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DBS170CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc
£224.98
Compare 33 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 6.5mm Pack Of 10
£24.95
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Drill Bit HSS Cobalt Fully Ground 5mm Pack of 10
£18.10
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)