HSS Straight Flute Split Die M3 x 0.5, 13/16in OD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.54
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Adr8291 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M3 X 0.5, 13/16In Od Faihssdm3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Dies

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
HSS Straight Flute Split Die M3 x 0.5, 13/16in OD

Cheapest offer

HSS Straight Flute Split Die M3 x 0.5, 13/16in OD, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£17.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M3 Set
£17.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M6 x 1.0, 3 Piece
£15.00
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer E500 HSS Straight Flute Hand Tap Metric with Bright finish, ISO standard, Single Pack
£9.64
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M4 Set
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer E500 HSS Metric Coarse Tap M3 Plug
£10.95
Compare 21 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95