Ht Components Ae12 Pedals Silver

HT Components AE-12 BMX Pedals Sealed Bearing

Ht Components Ae12 Pedals Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £6.99

HT AE12 Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

HT AE12 Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

HT Components AE12 Junior BMX Race Metal Pedals Sealed Bearing Black or Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

HT Components AE12 Junior BMX Race Metal Pedals Sealed Bearing Black or Red

£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ht Components Ae05 Pedals Blue
£99.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ht Components Ae05 Pedals Silver
£96.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ht Components Ae03 Pedals Black
£112.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ht Components Ae06 Mtb Pedals Black
£89.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HT Components Pedal Rebuild Kit Evo+
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Ae12 Pedals Silver

Cheapest offer

HT COMPONENTS AE12 Pedals | Elite Performance for MTB, BMX & Urban CyclingElevate your ride with the HT Components AE12 pedals, a masterclass in precision engineering designed for riders who demand superior grip, durability, and a refined, compact platform. Perfectly suited for riders with smaller feet or those who prefer a more nimble and responsive feel, the AE12 delivers uncompromising performance across a wide range of disciplines. Whether you´re hitting the dirt jumps, navigating technical trails in MTB cycling, or commuting through the city in urban cycling, these pedals provide the confidence and connection you need to perform at your best.Unleash Unrivaled Grip and ControlExperience a connection to your bike like never before. The AE12 features a thoughtfully designed platform equipped with 20 replaceable pins on each pedal. These aggressive pins dig into the soles of your shoes, ensuring your feet stay planted through rough terrain, high-speed corners, and technical maneuvers.
£79.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)