Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

HT Components Neon Pink PA03A Pedals 9 16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
Free Delivery

HT Components PA-03A Nylon BMX MTB Platform Pedals 9/16" Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nylon BMX Pedals HT Components Pa-03A Black
£38.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HT Components PA03A Bike Pedals Purple 9/16 Inch
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Red
£35.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Pa03a Nano-p Pedals Red
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals
£43.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink

Cheapest offer

HT Components PA03A Nylon Pedals | Unbeatable Grip & Value for MTBDiscover the HT Components Nylon PA03A pedals, quite simply the best value for money from HT. Engineered for demanding MTB cycling, these synthetic platform pedals deliver premium performance without the premium price tag. The PA03A model stands out as the most accessible pedal in the HT range, featuring a super low, concave profile, a reinforced nylon body, and a super wide platform. It´s the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking exceptional grip, durability, and control, whether you´re hitting local trails, exploring bike parks, or building a new rig on a smart budget.Experience unwavering confidence on every ride. The PA03´s expansive platform provides a massive contact area for any shoe, while the subtle concave shape naturally cradles your foot. This intelligent design significantly enhances stability and control, ensuring your feet stay securely planted through rough rock gardens, technical descents, and high-speed c
£32.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)