Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink One Size Dark Purple

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink One Size Dark Purple

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

HT Components Purple PA03A Pedals 9 16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
Free Delivery

HT Components PA-03A Nylon BMX MTB Platform Pedals 9/16" Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Pink One Size Dark Purple

Cheapest offer

HT Components PA03A Nylon Pedals | Unbeatable Grip & Value for MTBDiscover the HT Components Nylon PA03A pedals, quite simply the best value for money from HT. Engineered for demanding MTB cycling, these synthetic platform pedals deliver premium performance without the premium price tag. The PA03A model stands out as the most accessible pedal in the HT range, featuring a super low, concave profile, a reinforced nylon body, and a super wide platform. It´s the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking exceptional grip, durability, and control, whether you´re hitting local trails, exploring bike parks, or building a new rig on a smart budget.Experience unwavering confidence on every ride. The PA03´s expansive platform provides a massive contact area for any shoe, while the subtle concave shape naturally cradles your foot. This intelligent design significantly enhances stability and control, ensuring your feet stay securely planted through rough rock gardens, technical descents, and high-speed c
£32.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Olive
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HT Components White PA03A Pedals 9 16
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ht Components Supreme-c Pa32a Pedals Red One Size Red
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HT PA03A Pedals - Flat Body Sealed Bearing Nylon Composite
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99