HT PA03A Pedals - Flat Body Sealed Bearing Nylon Composite

Ht Components Pa03a Nano-p Pedals Green

HT PA03A Pedals - Flat Body Sealed Bearing Nylon Composite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

HT PA03A Unisex Adult Flat Nylon Reinforced Pedals Green

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

HT Components PA03A Bike Pedals Green 9/16 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

HT PA03A Unisex Adult Flat Nylon Reinforced Pedals Green

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery
HT PA03A Pedals - Flat Body Sealed Bearing Nylon Composite

Cheapest offer

Brand: HT Components / Pedal Axle Size: 9/16 in / Item Height: 18mm / Bearing Type: Dual Sealed Bearing / Model: PA03A / Compatible Bike Type: BMX Bike - Flatland / Set Includes: Pedals / Material: Composite / Item Length: 107 mm / Item Width: 105mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Flat/Platform Pedals / Colour: Green
£36.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Enduro MTB Pedals HT Components PA03A Nylon Body Sealed Bearings Wide Platform
£50.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Golden
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HT Components PA-03A NY BMX PEDALS YEL - Neon Yellow
£54.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Olive
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99