Ht Components Pa03a Nano-p Pedals Red

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

HT Components PA03A Bike Pedals Red 9/16 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Nylon BMX Pedals HT Components Pa-03A Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

HT PA03A Red Reinforced Nylon Flat Pedals

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HT PA03A Red Reinforced Nylon Flat Pedals

In stock
£43.81
Free Delivery

HT PA03A Red Reinforced Nylon Flat Pedals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HT Components PA-03A NY BMX PEDALS YEL - Neon Yellow
£54.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enduro MTB Pedals HT Components PA03A Nylon Body Sealed Bearings Wide Platform
£37.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HT Components PA03A Bike Pedals Olive 9/16 Inch
£53.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HT Components PA03A Bike Pedals Turquoise 9/16 Inch
£38.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nylon BMX Pedals HT Components Pa-03A Black
£38.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Pa03a Nano-p Pedals Red

Cheapest offer

The HT classic Nano series of pedals have been designed to offer reliable performance in all kind of conditions. With dual heavy-duty sealed cartridge bearings and oversize spindles, the HT Nano pedal is one of the most durable, strongest and best selling pedals in the world.Specifications:- Pedal Weight (pair): 345 g- Size: 107 X 105 X 18 mm- Body material: Nylon reinforced composite- Spindle: CNC machined Crmo- Pedal bearings: dual sealed bearing + one DU bushing- Pins: replaceable grip pins
£32.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)