Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Golden One Size Sky Blue

Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Golden

Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Golden One Size Sky Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

HT Components Blue PA03A Pedals 9 16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
Free Delivery

HT Components PA-03A Nylon BMX MTB Platform Pedals 9/16" Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

HT Components PA03A MTB Pedals Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.00
Ht Components Pa03a Pedals Golden One Size Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

HT COMPONENTS PA03A PedalsElevate your ride with the HT Components PA03A pedals, the ultimate fusion of performance, durability, and lightweight design. Engineered for riders who demand unwavering grip and reliability, these pedals are your direct connection to the trail or the city streets. Whether you´re charging down technical singletrack in MTB Cycling or navigating the concrete jungle in Urban Cycling, the PA03A delivers a confident and responsive experience, allowing you to push your limits and ride with absolute control.The HT classic Nano series of pedals have been designed to offer reliable performance in all kind of conditions. With dual heavy-duty sealed cartridge bearings and oversize spindles, the HT Nano pedal is one of the most durable, strongest and best selling pedals in the world. The PA03A continues this legacy, offering a pro-level feel in a robust and accessible package. Its expansive platform provides a huge surface area for exceptional foot stability and superior
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Enduro MTB Pedals HT Components PA03A Nylon Body Sealed Bearings Wide Platform
£51.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HT Components PA-03A NY BMX PEDALS YEL - Neon Yellow
£54.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ht Components Nylon Pa03a Pedals Silver One Size Olive
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HT Components White PA03A Pedals 9 16
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99