Ht Components T2 Enduro Pedals Silver One Size Stealth Black

Ht Components T2 Enduro Pedals

Ht Components T2 Enduro Pedals Silver One Size Stealth Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

HT Components T2 Clipless Pedals Stealth Black 9/16" MTB Enduro Trail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

HT Components T2 Pedals - Dual Sided Clipless with Platform Aluminum 9/16, Stealth Black

In stock
£132.24
Delivery from £8.84
Ht Components T2 Enduro Pedals Silver One Size Stealth Black

Cheapest offer

HT T2 Enduro PedalsUnleash your full potential on the trails with the HT Components T2 Enduro pedals, the ultimate choice for aggressive MTB cycling and competitive enduro racing. Engineered to provide the perfect trifecta of strength, stability, and secure engagement, the T2 pedals are trusted by professional riders and weekend warriors alike. They offer the confidence of a secure clipless connection with the added support of a platform, allowing you to attack technical descents and power through challenging climbs without hesitation. Superior Control and Unwavering ConfidenceThe HT T2 pedals are designed to give you a distinct advantage when the terrain gets rough. The compact, yet highly effective, platform provides crucial foot support, increasing stability and control on high-speed sections and through chunky rock gardens. This design allows for quick and intuitive foot placement, while the renowned HT exclusive clipless mechanism delivers a crisp, audible, and reliable entry and
£102.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

HT Components T2-SX BMX Clip Pedals
£113.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ht Components T2 Pedals
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ht Components T2 Pedals
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ht Components T2 Pedals Silver
£117.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ht-Components Pedals T2 Enduro – Silver
£107.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery