HTC SteamVR Base Station 2.0 Black

HTC Vive Pro SteamVR Base Station 2.0 (PC)

HTC SteamVR Base Station 2.0 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

STEAM VR BASESTATION 2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.35
Free Delivery

Steam VR Base Station 2.0 (PC) (PC)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.04
Free Delivery

Steam VR Base Station 2.0 (PC)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Steam VR Base Station 2.0 (PC)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£342.00
Free Delivery
HTC SteamVR Base Station 2.0 Black

Cheapest offer

Base station. Compatible device type: Head-mounted display VIVE. Black. 1 pc(s). Now with wide-area tracking, Base Station 2.0 powers the presence and immersion of room-scale virtual reality by helping VIVE Pro series or Cosmos Elite headsets and controllers track their exact locations. Features wireless syncing.. Features. Compatibility. VIVE Pro SeriesVIVE Cosmos Elite - requires VIVE Controller. Brand compatibility. VIVE. Product colour. Black. Compatible device type. Head-mounted display. Product type. Base station. Packaging content. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s)
£218.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HTC Vive Pro Full Kit
£1,369.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HTC Vive Pro 2 Dedicated head mounted display Black, Blue
£1,439.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £167.60
HTC VIVE Pro 2 Headset (Windows 8)
£594.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HTC VIVE Pro 2 Headset
£595.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HTC Vive Pro/Pro EYE 5m/16.4ft VR Headset Cable - Brand NEW
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery