Hotpoint 262 Litre Integrated In-Column Fridge

HTSD184011A1 256l Built-In Low Frost Fridge with Ice Box

Hotpoint 262 Litre Integrated In-Column Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Integrated Low Frost Tall Fridge with Ice Box

Up to 5 business days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTSD184011A1 Integrated Tall Fridge With Ice Box

1-3 Days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 262 Litre Integrated In-Column Fridge HTSD184011A1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.97
Free Delivery
Hotpoint 262 Litre Integrated In-Column Fridge

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Low Frost. High Performance.With Low Frost technology ice build-up is kept to a minimum helping your appliance run smoothly and efficiently for longer. It means consistent cooling better energy performance and more usable space. . Keep it fresher for longerMake the most of the fresh space in your fridge - perfectly designed to keep your fruit veg and everyday essentials crisp cool and full of flavour. No more soggy lettuce or lost cucumbers at the back - everything stays visible organised and ready when you need it. . Thoughtful technology to help prevent food waste. Count on Hotpoint to take care of your fresh and frozen food. Super Silent At just 34 dBA this fridge goes unnoticed working quietly in the background..
£489.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk