HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Blue

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy Blue

3 to 5 days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.95

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

£50.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

£53.95
Free Delivery

Huawei Band 10 Activity Band Blue One Size Blue

8 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £6.99

HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Blue

Cheapest offer

Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a stunning Blue finish. This ultra-slim smart band, at just 8.99mm thin and a mere 15g, is designed for featherlight comfort and all-day wear. Its durable aluminum alloy case and premium strap create a sporty, elegant look perfect for any occasion.Unlock advanced health insights with 24/7 heart rate monitoring and comprehensive sleep tracking. The Band 10 analyzes your SpO₂, respiratory rate, and sleep quality-including deep sleep stages-to help you understand and improve your rest. It also detects abnormal breathing patterns during the night.Elevate your fitness with AI-powered workout tracking. Featuring a 9-axis sensor and intelligent stroke recognition, it supports over 100 exercise modes, providing real-time feedback for running, swimming, cycling, and more. Stay powered for longer with a remarkable battery that offers up to 8 days of typical use. Needing a charge? Just 5 minutes of charging delivers 2 full days of power.The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 seamle
£39.00
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk